ouh , I cant breath

hmm , sedar tak sedar dah hujung bulan dah kite . and when january's end , here comes february . when it comes to february ramai larhh yang prepare presents , brownies , cakes , flowers, chocolates and so on . why ? counting on for the valentine's larh . ape lagi . aiseyman , it is compulsory ? naah ! kite je yang memandai oblige it . * saye tak kate semue macam tuu ... ahah ! feb feb feb . ohoho , exam's coming . the TOV . ape yang aku nak jawab nanty ek ? study belom . hey , lemme tell ya the story of my senior year .

[ MY SENIOR YEAR ]
× i've got LAZINESS disease . and its spread too fast !
× my school is suck ! hey , i'm tell ya the truth .
× mummy , teachers & friends : they are sooo annoying !
× class organisation . macam mane aku boley tersesat dalam kelas tu ? i am the only gurlz from 3A's . and they started to treat me lyke an idiot ! eg : i'm doing all the class stuff lyke the chart , duty roaster and so on , but they got all the appreciations . urghh !
× besties : forget me already , i know that .
× prefect things : baju batik ? what the hell ? kalo skola asrama takpe jugak . setakat nak pakai tyme hari-hari penting tak payah lar cikgu oii ! buat membazir duit jee .
× me : rase nak quit ! bosan dengan sekola , envi and the most important i cant bear living in this _ _ _ r condition .

p/s : hmm , considered it as MSY Part 1 .

status : it ain't the end of the world .

foot note : sorry for this "unknownable" entry .


myra
struggling for SPM or quit ?

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

😲

Attraction