Posts

Showing posts from November, 2012

Loveeeee ♥

Image
HAI! HAI! HAI! ASSALAMU'ALAIKUM! :)

Oh myy, Im being hyperactive lately. Wakakaka. No. Joke. Kayyyy. Seroiously, my intention writing this post is just because I want to say :
DIP1-S2 . I JUST LOVE YOU ALL! ♥ THERE'S NO WORD CAN DESCRIBE IT. YOU GUYS IS THE BEST THING I'VE EVER HAD :)



*credit to : baby Asyaa



Love, Myra.

Makan Malam Himpunan Semester Akhir JTMK ♥

Image
Haiiiii. Jumpa lagi kita dekat sinii! So, this time pasal event :) Namanya seperti tertera di atas. Well, I kinda busy a bit about this event. Um, not-so-busy actually. Just a little bit afraid and. . . . nervous. Fuuuuuuu~ Idk why. Inviting all the lecturers seems hard to me. Since I dont have the right communicatin skills so Im just like "arrrrrrrrghhhhh! Gasak ah ape nak jadi!". See? Hahaha.

So, just pictures. Till we met soon. Daaa~

*Idk why, I just loveee this picture so much! <3
*Aemy, Me :)
*Receptionist? Oh myyyyy~
*Ah! THIS! THIS! THIS :D
*Back then is E-ein. Say HI to her! :)
*Uh oh, hi. This is Abg Jemey :)


Love, Myra

Hi November !

Image
Hi! Assalamu'alaikum! Hihi. Hmmm, Lepas September terus November, mane Oktober? Haha. Kadang kadang tengok, kelakar jugak aku niey. Kemain semangat nak update blog *kononnye* then tup tup tup, tak update pongggg. Wat bodo jugakkkk. Haha. See? Laziness :) So, whatever it is, November, please be awesome. And yeahhh, final exam is around the corner. Study smart, don't study hard. And oh, Goodluck to SPM candidates for your SPM. Best of luck :)



Love, Myra.